top of page

Tuesday 31st March
Chris Moody (10) 41 v 31 Mike Holden (10)
Stephen Leach (10) 41 v 31 Martin Bacon (13j)

Monday 30th March
Neil Grant (10) 41 v 35 Mike Geraghty (12j)
Craig Gant (10) 41 v 38 Phil Boydell (11j)

Friday 27th March
Paul Dudley (12j) 41 v 22 Chris Morrison (10)
Dave Higginbottom (10) 41 v 37 Phil Boydell (13j)

Thursday 26th March
Paul Grimshaw (14j) 41 v 38 Alan Lancaster (10)
Danny Woodward (10) 41 v 29 Billy Griffiths (13j)

Wednesday 25th March
Stephen Leach (13) 41 v 34 Noel Burrows (10j)
George Chadwick (10) 41 v 33 Mike Geraghty (11j)

Tuesday 24th March
Dave Phillips (12j) 41 v 32 Chris Moody (10)
Neil Grant (10) 41 v 29 Mike Holden (13j)

Monday 23rd March
Mark Foster (10) 41 v 35 Martin Bacon (10)
Craig Gant (10) 41 v 37 Duncan Watkins (10)

Friday 20th March
Chris Morrison (10) 41 v 39 Dave Higginbottom (12j)
Paul Dudley (12j) 41 v 24 Noel Burrows (10)

Thursday 19th March
Neil Grant (10) 41 v 37 Martin Bacon (13j)
Billy Griffiths (10) 41 v 32 Paul Grimshaw (14j)

Wednesday 18th March
Chris Morrison (10) 41 v 39 Noel Burrows (12j)
George Chadwick (10) 41 v 31 Dave Phillips (10)

Tuesday 17th March
Chris Moody (15j) 41 v 26 Stephen Leach (10)
Mike Geraghty (10) 41 v 29 Martin Bacon (10)

Monday 16th March
Mark Foster (10) 41 v 31 Dave Watters (10)
Mike Holden (14j) 41 v 37 Craig Gant (10)

Sunday 15th March - Panel Challenges
Greg Smith (10) 41 v 34 Ashley Daykin (10)
Katrina Earl (10) 41 v 35 Lynn Pritchatt (10)
Graeme Wilson (10) 41 v 33 Gary Ellis (10)


Friday 13th March
 
Chris Morrison (10) 41 v 40 Noel Burrows (12j)
Neil Bithell (10) 41 v 34 Mark Foster (11j)

Thursday 12th March
Mark Foster (12j) 41 v 31 Craig Gant (10)
Shaun Else (11j) 41 v 26 Danny Woodward (10)

Wednesday 11th March
Noel Burrows (11j) 41 v 34 Dave Higginbottom (10)
Craig Gant (10) 41 v 29 Martin Bacon (11j)

Tuesday 10th March
Chris Morrison (10) 41 v 39 Stephen Leach (12j)
Dave Watters (11j) 41 v 25 George Chadwick (10)

Monday 9th March
Chris Moody (11j) 41 v 31 Mike Holden (10)
Martin Bacon (13j) 41 v 32 Phil Boydell (10)

Friday 6th March
Craig Gant (13j) 41 v 27 Chris Morrison (10)
Duncan Watkins (12j) 41 v 29 Neil Bithell (10)

Thursday 5th March
Dave Phillips (13j) 41 v 32 Phil Boydell (10)
Billy Rigby (10) 41 v 27 John King (10)

Thursday 5th March
Dave Phillips (13j) 41 v 32 Phil Boydell (10)
Billy Rigby (10) 41 v 27 John King (10)

Wednesday 4th March
Dave Higginbottom (10) 41 v 32 Noel Burrows (10)
George Chadwick (12j) 41 v 39 Craig Gant (10)

Tuesday 3rd March
Mark Foster (10) 41 v 38 Chris Moody (11j)
Shaun Else (10) 41 v 37 Billy Griffiths (11j)

Monday 2nd March
Martin Bacon (10) 41 v 33 Mark Foster (11j)
Phil Boydell (10) 41 v 38 Mike Holden (13j)

bottom of page